RogerCoyBooks

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

J.A. Westrup Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 36, Number 3, July 1955
Oxford Oxford University Press 1955 Paperback Used: Good 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 40, Number 2, April 1959
Oxford Oxford University Press 1959 Paperback Good None as Issued 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 40, Number 3, July 1959
Oxford Oxford University Press 1959 Paperback Good None as Issued 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. Includes the obituary of Eric Blom, longtime editor of M&L. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 41, Number 3, April 1960
Oxford Oxford University Press 1960 Paperback Used: Good 
VG minus overall, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 41, Number 3, July 1960
Oxford Oxford University Press 1960 Paperback Used: Good 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 41, Number 4, October 1960
Oxford Oxford University Press 1960 Paperback Used: Good 
Good plus overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 42, Number 1, January 1961
Oxford Oxford University Press 1961 Paperback Used: Good 
Good plus overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 42, Number 2, April 1961
Oxford Oxford University Press 1961 Paperback Used: Good 
Good plus overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 42, Number 3, July 1961
Oxford Oxford University Press 1961 Paperback Used: Good 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 42, Number 4, October 1961
Oxford Oxford University Press 1961 Paperback Used: Good 
Good Plus overall, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 43, Number 1, January 1962
Oxford Oxford University Press 1962 Paperback Used: Good 
Good Plus overall, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 43, Number 2, April 1962
Oxford Oxford University Press 1962 Paperback Used: Good 
Good Plus overall, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 44, Number 2, April 1963
Oxford Oxford University Press 1963 Paperback Used: Good 
Good Plus overall, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 44, Number 3, July 1963
Oxford Oxford University Press 1963 Paperback Used: Good 
Good Plus overall, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 44, Number 4, October 1963
Oxford Oxford University Press 1963 Paperback Used: Good 
Good Plus overall, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 45, Number 2, April 1964
Oxford Oxford University Press 1964 Paperback Used: Good 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 45, Number 3, July 1964
Oxford Oxford University Press 1964 Paperback Used: Good 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 45, Number 4, October 1964
Oxford Oxford University Press 1964 Paperback Used: Good 
Good Plus, no marks; minor shelfwear; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 46, Number 2, April 1965
Oxford Oxford University Press 1965 Paperback Used: Good 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently, will deal for the lot or any portion. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 J.A. Westrup Music & Letters. A Quarterly Publication. Volume 46, Number 3, July 1965
Oxford Oxford University Press 1965 Paperback Used: Good 
Good overall, no marks; I am uploading a whole load of these presently 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


J.A. Westrup on Booksandinkbookshop.com
J.A. Westrup on C-books.co.uk
J.A. Westrup on Central-bookexchange.com
J.A. Westrup on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Courtyardbooks.co.uk
J.A. Westrup on Earthlightbooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Eastridingbooks.co.uk
J.A. Westrup on Edconroybooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Elpinarillobooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Fatcitybookstore.com
J.A. Westrup on Go-bookworld.com
J.A. Westrup on Goodwillbooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Hammondsbooks.net
J.A. Westrup on Manorfarmbooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Mimicobooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Montclairbookcenter.com
J.A. Westrup on Mvfbooks.org
J.A. Westrup on Phatpocket.com
J.A. Westrup on Primrosehillbooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Riversedgebooks.com
J.A. Westrup on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
J.A. Westrup on Sunflowerbooksales.com
J.A. Westrup on Theglasskey.co.uk
J.A. Westrup on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RogerCoyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie