RogerCoyBooks

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio Jim Dine
Waddington Galleries 1989 Paperback Used: Very Good 
VG minus with very slight shelfwear. Binding is tight. Appears unread; 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jim Dine Jim Dine Drawings: February 16-March 17, 1990
Pace Gallery 1990 Paperback Used: Good 
Good to VG with minor shelfwear; binding is tight and pages crisp. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jim Dine; Wieland Schmied Jim Dine Estampes Originales, Livres illustres, Divers
Galerie Gerald Cramer, Geneva 1972 Paperback Used: Good 
Good plus overall with no marks and minor shelfwear 
Price: 17.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jim Dine Jim Dine Paintings Drawings Sculpture, January 17 - 15 February 1986
The Pace Gallery 1986 Paperback Used: Very Good 
VG minus with very slight shelfwear. Binding is tight. Appears unread; 
Price: 17.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jim Dine; Michael Edward Shapiro Jim Dine, Sculpture and Drawings: February 17-17 March 1984
Pace Gallery Publications 1984 Paperback Used: Good 
Paperback. Good to VG with minor shelfwear; binding is tight and pages crisp. 
Price: 11.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dine, Jim; Auzias De Turenne, Solange / Livingstone, Marco Jim Dine. Works 1977-1996, September 26 - December 15, 1996
Paris Didier Imbert Fine Arts 1996 Paperback Used: Good 
a crease at bottom corner on front is the only imperfection: o/w clean and tight and VG. 2907220284 
Price: 12.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jim Dine Jim Dine: Color Photographs; September 24 - October 23, 1999
Ny PaceWildenstein 1999 187828388X / 9781878283887 Hardcover Used: Good 
187828388X Good plus overall with no marks and minor shelfwear 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jim Dine; Ratcliff, Carter Jim Dine: New Paintings February 5-March 5, 1988
The Pace Gallery 1988 Paperback Used: Good 
Good to VG with minor shelfwear; closer to the VG side on that scale; folder has some shelfwear, cards are crisp. Pictorial folder with an attached three page foldout text and ten loose prints (many gatefold) printed on heavy cardstock; preserved in a clear plastic folder with tie down 
Price: 12.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jim Dine Jim Dine: Recent Work November 6-5 December 1981
Pace Gallery 1981 Paperback Used: Good 
Good to VG with minor shelfwear; closer to the VG side on that scale; binding is tight and pages crisp. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 (DINE, Jim). (RUSSELL, John) JIM DINE: SONNABEND GALLERY (February 28 - March 28, 1970)
NY Sonnabend Gallery 1970 Paperback Used: Good 
clean and tight, no marks; slight shelfwear 
Price: 14.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Alongthewaybooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Bluemountainbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Boardsandwraps.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Claytonbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Cmgbooksandart.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Collinsbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Dunawaybooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Elpinarillobooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Gibbsbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Grendelbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Johntaylorbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Leftcoastbooks.us
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Mahlerbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Midwaybook.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Mottbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Nomadestore.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Penobscotbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Rugglesbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Second-chance-books.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Snowdensbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Studiobookshop.co.uk
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Thebookannex.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Warrenartbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Weirdbooks.com
Jim DINE ; PAPARONI, Demetrio on Williamglynn.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RogerCoyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie