RogerCoyBooks

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Semenzato Casa D'Aste Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Abbazio di San Gregorio Mobili Rinascimentali Oggetti d'Arte Sculture Bronzi Tappeti Arazzi
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2003 Hardcover Used: Very Good 
some slight shelfwear; VG-. "Venezia 8 Novembre 2003" 
Price: 42.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Finarte Semenzato Casa d'aste Antichi Arredi 22 guigno 2003
Roma Finarte Semenzato Casa d'aste 2003 Paperback Used: Very Good 
VG minus with very slight shelfwear. Binding is tight. Appears unread; Cocked 
Price: 42.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Asta Degli Arredi Antichi di Villa Membello Gia Orsini Colonna Falco Seconda Parte
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Hardcover Good - Used 
May have some shelfwear. "Imbersago Maggio 2001". Slight shelfwear; inside is VG with no marks 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Asta Degli Arredi Antichi di Villa Mombello Gia Orsini Colonna Falco Foresteria
Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Paperback Used: Good 
has shelfwear. "Imberzago Maggio 2001" Inside is VG with no marks. "Foresteria" 
Price: 42.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Asta Degli Arredi Antichi di Villa Mombello Gia Orsini Colonna Falco PRIMERA PARTE
Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Paperback Used: Good 
has shelfwear. "Imberzago Maggio 2001" Inside is VG with no marks. "Primera Parte" 
Price: 42.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Asta Degli Arredi Antichi di Villa Mombello Gia Orsini Colonna Falco Terza Parte
Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Hardcover Used: Good 
has shelfwear. "Imberzago Maggio 2001" Inside is VG with no marks 
Price: 42.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Dieci Dipinti Gia Appartenuti a Carlo de Carlo di Proprieta di Collezionisti Privati
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Hardcover Very Good - Used 
"VG overall. Firenze Marzo 2001" 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Semenzato Gli Arredi Antichi Dell Abbazia di San Gregorio Venezia Nov. 2002 Primera y Segunda Partes
Finarte Semenzato Casa d''arte 2004 Hardcover Used: Good 
Primera y Segunda Partes; 2 books; zwei buchen; wear to the edges; pages are VG; this is a heavy book, international shipping will be one trillion USD 
Price: 32.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Finarte Semenzato Milano Importanti Dipinti Antichi, 22 ottobre 2003
Finarte Semenzato Milano 2003 Paperback Used: Good 
Good to VG with minor shelfwear; binding is tight and pages crisp. 
Price: 42.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Semenzato Importanti Dipinti Antichi, Venezia 21 Maggio 2006
Venezia Semenzato 2006 Paperback Used: Very Good 
VG overall 
Price: 42.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Semenzato IMPORTANTI DIPINTI DI ANTICHI MAESTRI. Venezia 21 Settembre 2003, Semenzato
Venezia Semenzato 2003 Paperback Used: Very Good 
VG overall; [TORO. GREUZE. BOSELLI. DE GOBBIS. DE KEYSER. LAZZARINI. SOLIMENA. ZAIS. FEDELI. BEAUMONT. RICHTER. VAN SCHRIECK. SIRANI. HEINTZ. DAL SOLE. MAGNASCO. MARCUOLA. FIAMMINGO. PRETI. DIZIANI. DE MURA. ETC.]. 21/09/2003. 
Price: 26.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Semenzato Casa d'aste Importanti Mobili Italiani ed Europei dal XVI al XIX Secolo Oggetti d'arte dipinti di Antichi Maestr
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Hardcover Good - Used 
some shelfwear. 'dipinti di Antichi Maestri.' Binding, pages, VG. "Milano Marzo 2001" 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Importanti Mobili Italiani ed Europei dal XVI al XIX Secolo Sculture, Oggetti d'Arte
Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Hardcover Used: Very Good 
"Argenti, Tappeti Dipinti di Antichi Maestri. Venezia Febbraio 2001", Has some shelfwear; inside is VG with no marks 
Price: 42.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Mobili d'Alta Epoca Oggetti d'Arte Maioliche Rinascimentali Firenze Dicembre 2001
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Hardcover Very Good - Used 
slight shelfwear to the DJ; "Firenze Dicembre 2001" 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Mobili d'Alta Epoca Sculture Oggetti d'Arte Marmi, Bronzi Ferri Maioliche Rinascimentali Armi Antich
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2001 Hardcover Used: Very Good 
May have some shelfwear. "Rinascimentali Armi Antichi. Venezia Settembre 2001" 
Price: 42.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Mobili ed Oggetti d'Arte dal Rinascimento al Barocco; Tavole e Sculture di Maestri Primitivi
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2002 Hardcover Good - Used 
slight shelfwear. Otherwise VG inside. "Venezia Settembre 2002" 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Mobili Italiani ed Europei Oggetti d'Arte Venezia 7 Novembre 2003
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2003 Hardcover Used: Very Good 
May have some shelfwear. 
Price: 42.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Semenzato Preziosi Mobili Argenti Oggenti d'Arte Romani dal Barocco al Neoclassicismo; Porcellane di Cina
Semenzato Hardcover Used: Very Good 
Mobili Italiani ed Europei Porcellane di Cina; we have several Semenzato 
Price: 39.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Rari Dipinti Antichi Venezia 9 Novembre 2003
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2003 Hardcover Very Good - Used 
May have some shelfwear. "Venezia 9 Novembre 2003" 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Semenzato Casa d'Aste Rari dipinti di Antichi Maestri, Venezia 17 Aprile 2005
Venezia Semenzato Casa d'Aste 2005 Hardcover Used: Good 
2 cop ies avail able; Good overall with some shelfwear to pictorial cover; interior is VG; 
Price: 52.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RogerCoyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com